» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monster Green Toadstool
 
 
Monster Green Toadstool
Metalic Green skin long polyp toadstool.
 
Frag ID: 542-252
Date Posted: 12-03-08
Quantity Avail: 3
Category: Soft Corals
Genus: Sarcophyton
Species:------
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: Toadstool leather
Frag Color: Metalic Green
Frag Size: 1"to 2"
Price:$25.00
Will Ship To: USA - All
Shipping Cost:$25.00
Shipping Details:ship USPS overnight to most locations
 
 
 
Monster Green Toadstool Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: blue32
Location: S. Amherst, Ohio USA
Entity: Individual
Registered: 01-29-07
 
User Rating: No Rating Yet
Payment Methods: PayPal
Money Order
Cashiers Check
Looking For: ------
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
There are 0 comments/questions posted for this frag.
 
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2018 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources