» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pom Pom Xenia
 
 
Pom Pom Xenia
Pom Pom Xenia, multiple "hands" per head, very healthy.
 
Frag ID: 1558-533
Date Posted: 06-20-11
Quantity Avail: 3
Category: Soft Corals
Genus: Xenia
Species:umbellata
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: Pom Pom Xenia, Pulsing Xenia
Frag Color: Silver white
Frag Size: 2-2.5 inches tall
Price:$15.00
Will Ship To: USA - West Coast/Pacific
Shipping Details:Only dealing locally in San Diego for now. Willing to trade for something new.
 
 
 
Pom Pom Xenia Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: Kentia
Location: Escondido, California USA
Entity: Individual
Registered: 08-06-10
 
User Rating: No Rating Yet
Payment Methods: PayPal
Credit Card
Trades
Looking For: ------
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Comment/Question #1
I'm interested I live in Visalia CA
Posted By: LazyAces at 01-18-12 01:53 PM
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2018 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources