» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Green Star Polyp
 
 
Green Star Polyp
Green Star Polyp (Clavularia sp.) " Fluorescent, Thick Grass/Lavender Mat" (2" Frag) $35.


www.RainforestsExotics.webs.com
 
Frag ID: 1474-445
Date Posted: 03-22-10
Quantity Avail: 2
Category: Soft Corals
Genus: Clavularia
Species:Fluorescent Green Star Polyp
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: GSP
Frag Color: Fluorescent Green with Lavender Mat
Frag Size: 2" Frag Colony
Price:$35.00
 
 
 
Green Star Polyp Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: EdExotics
Location: Deltona, Florida USA
Entity: Individual
Website: http://www.RainforestsExotics.webs.com
Registered: 03-08-10
 
User Rating: No Rating Yet
Payment Methods: Money Order
Trades
Looking For: ???
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
There are 0 comments/questions posted for this frag.
 
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2018 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources