» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Pulsating Xenia Coral
 
 
Pulsating Xenia Coral
Pulsating xenia coral containing one stalk
 
Frag ID: 1306-399
Date Posted: 07-01-09
Quantity Avail: 1
Category: Soft Corals
Genus: Xenia
Species:------
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: Pulse Coral, Xenia
Frag Color: Pinkish/Beige
Frag Size: One Stalk
Price:$15.00
Will Ship To: USA - All
Shipping Details:Buyer Pays Shipping.
 
 
 
Pulsating Xenia Coral Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: felixc
Location: Excelsior, Minnesota USA
Entity: Individual
Website: www.zomania.com
Registered: 06-28-09
 
User Rating: No Rating Yet
Payment Methods: Money Order
Cashiers Check
Trades
Looking For: Rare Zoos
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
There are 0 comments/questions posted for this frag.
 
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2018 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources