» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Neon Green Sarcophyton
 
 
Neon Green Sarcophyton
This is a LE neon green sarcophyton. I have about 6 available and are all about dime size as of this posting.
 
Frag ID: 171-242
Date Posted: 02-20-08
Quantity Avail: 6
Category: Soft Corals
Genus: Sarcophyton
Species:LE neon green
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: green toadstool
Frag Color: neon green
Frag Size: dime size
Price:$15.00
Will Ship To: USA - All
Shipping Cost:$50.00
Shipping Details:These will ship UPS overnight. I will combine shipping on all my frags.
 
 
 
Neon Green Sarcophyton Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: reefkeeper
Location: oracle, Arizona USA
Entity: Business
Website: http://www.aquaticodyssey.com
Registered: 10-02-05
 
User Rating: No Rating Yet
Payment Methods: PayPal
Money Order
Cashiers Check
Trades
Looking For: ------
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
There are 0 comments/questions posted for this frag.
 
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2018 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources