» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Brick and Mortar mushrooms
 
 
Brick and Mortar mushrooms
Brick red with grey lines.
 
Frag ID: 693-235
Date Posted: 08-31-07
Quantity Avail: 5
Category: Mushrooms & Ricordea
Genus: Discosoma
Species:------
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: Mushroom polyp
Frag Color: Brick Red With Grey
Frag Size: price is per polyp
Price:$30.00
Will Ship To: USA - All
Shipping Cost:$30.00
Shipping Details:Frags will be shipped express mail overnight once money order is received. Free Shipping on orders over $200
 
 
 
Brick and Mortar mushrooms Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: reefeasy
Location: buffalo, New York USA
Entity: Individual
Registered: 07-02-07
 
User Rating:
Payment Methods: Money Order
Personal Check
Trades
Looking For: ------
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
There are 0 comments/questions posted for this frag.
 
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2018 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources