» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Magenta Gorgonian Frags
 
 
Magenta Gorgonian Frags
Each frag is taken from the Coral in the picture. There is a frag on the bottom right corner of the pic that dropped off by itself. These are for sale or for trade. Message me for further details.
 
Frag ID: 420-147
Date Posted: 08-10-06
Quantity Avail: 4
Category: Gorgonians
Genus: Gorgonia
Species:------
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: Fan Coral
Frag Color: Magenta
Frag Size: about 2 inches with 2-3 branches
Price:Trade Only
Will Trade For:Red, blue, purple mushrooms, Ricordea, trachyphilia, or zoos
Will Ship To: USA - Southeast
Shipping Details:Will trade evenly for the shrooms I want, including shipping. If sale, then shipping charges will apply.
 
 
 
Magenta Gorgonian Frags Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: Pandora
Location: New York, New York USA
Entity: Individual
Registered: 08-09-06
 
User Rating: No Rating Yet
Payment Methods: PayPal
Money Order
Trades
Looking For: ------
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
There are 0 comments/questions posted for this frag.
 
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2017 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources