» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Neon Green Sinularia
 
 
Neon Green Sinularia
Grows like a tree with many branches and looks incredible!
 
Frag ID: 407-136
Date Posted: 01-02-10
Quantity Avail: 5
Category: Soft Corals
Genus: Sinularia
Species:Sinularia tree
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: Green Finger leather
Frag Color: neon green
Frag Size: 3-4"
Price:$35.00
Will Ship To: USA - All
Shipping Cost:$27.50
Shipping Details:$27.50 for first frag, $5 for each additional frag sent USPS Express mail overnighted to most areas.
 
 
 
Neon Green Sinularia Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: donfishy76
Location: South of Houston, Texas USA
Entity: Individual
Registered: 07-26-06
 
User Rating:
Payment Methods: PayPal
Money Order
Trades
Looking For: ------
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Comment/Question #1
still available?
Posted By: derick at 10-15-10 07:24 AM
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2018 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources