» Home
» Register
» Search Coral Frags
» Browse Coral Frags
» Coral Propagation
» Frag Providers
» Forums
» Links
» FAQ
» Contact
» Calculators
» JPEG Compression
» Aquarium Lighting
» Aquarium Filters
 
Username:
Password:
Lost Password?
   
 
 


 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Xenia Umbellata
 
 
Xenia Umbellata
Pink, pulsing xenia. 1" - 2" in size. They come attached to a small rock. Usually 1-2 stalks per rock.
 
Frag ID: 252-111
Date Posted: 01-27-08
Quantity Avail: 50
Category: Soft Corals
Genus: Xenia
Species:Xenia Umbellata
Source: Aquaculture
Common Names: Pink Pulsing Xenia, Glove Xenia
Frag Color: Pink
Frag Size: 1" - 2"
Price:$9.00
Will Ship To: USA - All
Shipping Details:Shipping charge depends on number of boxes and destination.

Buy 1-3: $9.00 per Xenia
Buy 4+ : $8.00 per Xenia
 
 
 
Xenia Umbellata Click to view larger image'
View Larger Image
 
View all frags from this user
Contact user about this frag
Email this frag to a friend
Leave feedback for this user
View this user's feedback
View question/comments
Ask question/Leave comment
 
 
 
Username: Fishman
Location: Murrieta, California USA
Entity: Individual
Registered: 01-23-06
 
User Rating:
Payment Methods: PayPal
Money Order
Personal Check
Cashiers Check
Trades
Looking For: ------
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Comment/Question #1
i was intrested in getting a couple of frags. how much would shipping costs be?
Posted By: kaineo at 09-30-06 07:30 PM
Comment/Question #2
Same here
Posted By: humbird at 01-24-07 05:54 PM
 
Login to post questions or comments.
If you have not already registered then register now.
Registration is fast, easy, & free.
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
     
© Copyright 2018 - FragOutpost.com - Coral Frags, Coral Frag Trading & Coral Propagation Resources